ATAUN
10/06/2001
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (115)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              CAJA RURAL         3-04-55
  2║   (226)     FUENTES ANGULLO, JUAN             CAFES BAQUE        3-04-55
  3║   (117)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGUI, GORKA         CAJA RURAL         3-05-20
  4║   (225)     LOBATO ELVIRA, RUBEN              CAFES BAQUE        3-05-22
  5║   (228)     CAMAĐO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        3-05-56
  6║   (443)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-56
  7║   (396)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-14
  8║   (158)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IĐAKI            TEGUI              3-07-40
  9║   (579)     SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALBERTO          ULMA-CEGASA        3-07-40
 10║   (156)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-07-43
 11║   (119)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         3-07-43
 12║   (371)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-43
 13║   (343)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-07-43
 14║   (389)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-43
 15║   (370)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-43
 16║   (317)     ECHAVARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR         TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-07-43
 17║   (386)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-43
 18║   (533)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            P.D.               3-08-43
 19║   (116)     SALINAS GOĐI, MIKEL               CAJA RURAL         3-08-53
 20║   (231)     GUTIERREZ ALVARES, FRANCISCO      CAFES BAQUE        3-08-53
 21║   (347)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-08-53
 22║   (219)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-08-53
 23║   (372)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CARL    IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-08-53
 24║   (436)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-08-53
 25║   (346)     ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-09-56
 26║   (683)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-09-56
 27║   (344)     REGUILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR          TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-09-56
 28║   (484)     USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR           BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-09-56
 29║   (339)     GANUZA MTNEZ.DE ANTOĐA, KEPA      TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-09-56
 30║   (127)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         3-09-56
 31║   (369)     AGIRREZABALAGA AIESTARAN, JOSE    IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-09-56
 32║   (401)     ELGORRIAGA ALMANDOZ, JOSE MŽ      ALFIL TALLERES     3-10-01
 33║   (418)     MOTRIKO MARTINEZ, MIKEL AITOR     PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-10-01
 34║   (387)     LASA LARRAYA, GAIZKA              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-10-50
 35║   (388)     MEZO AZKARGORTA, IKER             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-10-50
 36║   (149)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    URNIETATEL-MOUL    3-10-50
 37║   (245)     HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR        CAFES BAQUE        3-10-50
 38║   (329)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-10-50
 39║   (440)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-10-50
 40║   (267)     SAZ GIMENO, CESAR                 AZPIROZ-SARALEG    3-10-50
 41║   (356)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            RUTA EUROPA        3-10-50
 42║   (496)     AMEZTOY IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-10-50
 43║   (286)     MARTIN LORCA, DAVID               PROMOCIONES TOR    3-10-50
 44║   (128)     AGUIRRE ESARTE, JORGE             CAJA RURAL         3-10-50
 45║   (551)     LUENGO CELAYA, ANTTON             SAUNIER DUVAL      3-10-50
 46║   (314)     EDERRA BELOKI, ADUR               TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-10-50
 47║   (174)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TEGUI              3-10-50
 48║   (166)     LUSARRETA CENOR, MIKEL            TEGUI              3-10-50
 49║   (238)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        3-10-50
 50║   (561)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       TRADIPA-H.C.VAS    3-10-50
 51║   (183)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-50
 52║   (168)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           TEGUI              3-10-50
 53║   (437)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-10-50
 54║   (446)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-10-50
 55║   (374)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-10-50
 56║   (453)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-10-50
 57║   (568)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-10-50


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CAFES BAQUE              09-16-13        11 Puntos
           2║   CAJA RURAL               09-17-58        15 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-22-40        33 Puntos
           4║   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-25-39        69 Puntos
           5║   TEGUI                    09-26-13        65 Puntos
           6║   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          09-26-32        59 Puntos
           7║   TELCO,M-ORDOKI           09-29-23       100 Puntos




 Inscritos: 151     Clasificados:  57     Kms: 126     Media: 40.883 Km/h